Sunday

Sunday 1 march 2020

GroupBreednameFCI Nr.Judge
Group 1Australian Cattle Dog287Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Australian Kelpie293Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Australian Shepherd342Jan de Gids
Group 1Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle dog

No CACIB
351Jan de Gids
Group 1Bearded Collie271Jan de Gids
Group 1Beauceron44Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael15Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois15Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois15Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren15Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Bergamasco Shepherd Dog194Jan de Gids
Group 1Maremma and Abruzzes Sheepdog201Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Border Collie297Jan de Gids
Group 1Ardennes Cattle Dog171Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1Flandres Cattle Dog191Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1Briard113Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Portuguese Sheepdog93Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic349Jan Ebels
Group 1Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin350Jan Ebels
Group 1German Shepherd Dog166Jan de Gids
Group 1German Shepherd Dog Longhaired166Jan de Gids
Group 1Catalan Sheepdog87Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, Double coat223Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, long-haired223Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, rough-haired223Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Croatian Sheepdog277Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Komondor53Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Kuvasz54Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Lancashire Heeler

No CACIB
39Jan Ebels
Group 1Mudi238Jan de Gids
Group 1Dutch Schapendoes313Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Old English Sheepdog16Jan de Gids
Group 1Majorca Shepherd Dog321Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Berger Picard176Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Polish Lowland Sheepdog251Jan de Gids
Group 1Puli, white55Jan de Gids
Group 1Puli, not white55Jan de Gids
Group 1Pumi56Jan de Gids
Group 1Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog141Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Pyrenean Sheepdog, smooth faced138Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Saarloos Wolfdog311Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Schipperke83Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Collie Smooth296Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Collie Rough156Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Shetland Sheepdog88Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Slovakian Chuvach142Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Tatra Shepherd Dog252Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Czeslovakian Wolfdog332Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 1Welsh Corgi Cardigan38Maria Ebels
Group 1Welsh Corgi Pembroke39Maria Ebels
Group 1South Russian Shepherd Dog326Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1Miniature American Shepherd, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.6

No CACIB
367Jan Ebels
Group 1Chodsky Pes, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.7

No CACIB
365Jan Ebels
Group 1Vostochno Evropeyskaya Ovcharka, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.7

No CACIB
NationalJan Ebels
Group 1Barbado da Terceira, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.9

No CACIB
NationalMaria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 1White Swiss Shepherd Dog347Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 2Affenpinscher186Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Atlas Shepherd Dog Aidi247Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Anatolian Shepherd Dog331Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Apenzell Cattle Dog46Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Dogo Argentino292Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Bernese Mountain Dog45Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Dogue de Bordeaux116Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 2German Boxer 144Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Broholmer315Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Bullmastiff157Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 2Italian Corso Dog343Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Serra da estrela Mountain dog, long-haired173Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Serra da estrela Mountain dog, short-haired173Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Castro Laboreiro Dog170Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Cão Fila de Sao Miguel340Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Central Asia Shepherd dog335Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Uruguayan Cimarrron353Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Ciobanesc Romanesc de BucovinaShyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Danish-Sweedish farmdog356Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Dobermann143Alida Lafleur
Group 2Dogo Canario346Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Great Dane, blue235Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 2Great Dane, fawn and brindle235Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 2Great Dane, black and harlequin235Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 2Miniature Pinscher185John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2German Pinscher184Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt183Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, white183Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, black183Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver183Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Bulldog149John Wals junior (Ierland)
Group 2Entlebuch Cattle Dog47Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Fila Brasileiro225John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Great Swiss Mountain Dog58Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Dutch Smoushond308John Wauben
Group 2Hovawart190Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Caucasian Shepherd Dog328Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Karst Shepherd Dog278John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Landseer Continental-European type226Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Leonberger145John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Mastiff264John Wauben
Group 2Pyrenean Mastiff92John Wauben
Group 2Spanish Mastiff91John Wauben
Group 2Neapoletan Mastiff197Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Newfoundland 50Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Austrian Pinscher64John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Majorca Mastiff249Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Pyrenean Mountain Dog137Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Alentejo Mastiff96Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt181John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Giant Schnauzer, black181John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Rottweiler147Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Yugoslavian Shepherd Dog Sharplanina41John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Schnauzer, pepper and salt182John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Schnauzer, black182John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Shar-Pei309Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Saint Bernard Dog, short-haired61John Wauben
Group 2Saint Bernard Dog, long-haired61John Wauben
Group 2Tibetan Mastiff230Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Bosnian-Herzegovinian Croation Shepherd Dog355John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Tosa260John Wauben
Group 2Cao de Gado Transmontano, FCI groep 2 sectie 2.3

No CACIB
NationalJohn Wauben
Group 2Black Terrier327John Wauben
Group 2Alano Espanol

No CACIB
NationalJohn Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Airedale Terrier7John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3American Staffordshire Terrier286Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Australian Silky Terrier236Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Australian Terrier8John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Bedlington Terrier9John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Border Terrier10John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Brazilian Terrier341John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Bull Terrier11John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Miniature Bull Terrier11John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Cairn Terrier4Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Cesky Terrier246John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Dandie Dinmont Terrier168John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3German Hunting Terrier103John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3English Toy Terrier13John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Fox Terrier, wire169Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Fox Terrier, smooth12Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Irish Terrier139Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier302John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier40John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Jack Russell Terrier345John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Japanese Terrier259John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Kerry Blue Terrier3John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Lakeland Terrier70John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Manchester Terrier71John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Norfolk Terrier272John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Norwich Terrier72John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Parson Russell Terrier339John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Scottish Terrier73John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Sealyham Terrier74John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Skye Terrier75John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Staffordshire Bull Terrier76Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Welsh Terrier78Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 3West Highland White Terrier85John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 3Yorkshire Terrier86Pamela Runderkamp
Group 3Biewer Terrier

No CACIB
NationalArne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3American Hairless Terrier

No CACIB
NationalArne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 3Toy Fox Terrier

No CACIB
NationalArne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 4Dachshund standard, smooth-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Dachshund standard, long-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Dachshund standard, wire-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, smooth-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, long-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, wire-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, smooth-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, long-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, wire-haired148Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 5Akita255Hannie Vink
Group 5Alaskan Malamute243Hannie Vink
Group 5American Akita344Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Basenji43Pamela Runderkamp
Group 5Canaan Dog273Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Chow Chow205Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Cirneco Dell'Etna199Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Hokkaïdo261Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Eurasian291Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Japanese Spitz262Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Kai317Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Kishu318Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Korea Jindo Dog334Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, large310Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, medium-sized310Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, miniature310Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Pharaoh Hound248Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Canarian Warren Hound329Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Ibizan Warren Hound, rough-haired89Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Ibizan Warren Hound, smooth-haired89Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren hound, wire-haired, large94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, large94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, miniature94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, wire-haired miniature94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, medium sized94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, wire-haired, medium sized94Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Finnish Reindeer Herder284Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, intermediate234Elly Wijenborg
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, miniature234Elly Wijenborg
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, standard234Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Russian-European Laika304Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Shikoku319Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Siberian Husky270Hannie Vink
Group 5Norwegian Buhund237Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Norwegian Elkhound grey242Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Norwegian Elkhound black268Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Norwegian Lundehund265Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Norrbottenspitz276Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5East Siberian Laika305Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Thai Bankkaew Dog

No CACIB
358Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Taiwan Dog348Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Thai Ridgeback Dog338Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Volpino Italiano195Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5West Siberian Laika306Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Pomeranian97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Finnish Lapphund189Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Finnish Spitz49Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Greenland Dog274Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Giant Spitz, brown or black97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Giant Spitz, white97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Keeshond (Wolfsspitz)97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Icelandic Sheepdog289Hannie Vink
Group 5Swedish Elkhound42Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Samoyed212Hannie Vink
Group 5Shiba257Hannie Vink
Group 5Karelian Bear Dog48Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, brown or black97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, orange, grey shaded and other colours97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, white97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Medium size Spitz, brown or black97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Swedish Vallhund14Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Medium size Spitz, orange, grey shaded and other colours97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Medium size Spitz, white97Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Swedish Lapphund135Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Canadian Eskimo Dog

No CACIB
211Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Kitamani Bali Dog

No CACIB
362Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 5Yakutian Laika

No CACIB
365Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 6Alpine Dachsbracke254John Wauben
Group 6American Foxhound303John Wauben
Group 6Anglo-Français de petite vénerie325John Wauben
Group 6Ariégeois20John Wauben
Group 6Artésien-Norman Basset34John Wauben
Group 6Blue Gascony Basset35John Wauben
Group 6Fawn Brittany Basset36John Wauben
Group 6Basset Hound163Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 6Bavarian Mountain Scenthound217John Wauben
Group 6Beagle 161Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 6Beagle Harrier290John Wauben
Group 6Bernese Hound59John Wauben
Group 6Small Bernese Hound60John Wauben
Group 6Billy25John Wauben
Group 6Black and Tan Coonhound300John Wauben
Group 6Bloodhound84John Wauben
Group 6Bosnian course-haired Hound, called Barak155John Wauben
Group 6Austraian Black and Tan Hound63John Wauben
Group 6Medium Griffon Vendeen19John Wauben
Group 6Chien d'Artois28John Wauben
Group 6Monenegrin Mountain Dog279John Wauben
Group 6Dalmatian153Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 6Swedish Dachsbracke130John Wauben
Group 6German Hound299John Wauben
Group 6Norwegian Hound203John Wauben
Group 6English Foxhound159John Wauben
Group 6Transylvanian Hound241John Wauben
Group 6Finnish Hound51John Wauben
Group 6French White and Black Hound220John Wauben
Group 6French White and Orange Hound316John Wauben
Group 6French Tricolour Hound219John Wauben
Group 6Polish Hunting Dog354John Wauben
Group 6Great Anglo-French White and Black Hound323John Wauben
Group 6Great Anglo-French White and Orange Hound324John Wauben
Group 6Great Anglo-French Tricolour Hound322John Wauben
Group 6Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen33Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 6Great Gascony Hound22John Wauben
Group 6Great Gascon Saintongeois21John Wauben
Group 6Grand Griffon Vendéen282John Wauben
Group 6Blue Gascony Griffon32John Wauben
Group 6Fawn Brittany Griffon66John Wauben
Group 6Griffon nivernais17John Wauben
Group 6Halden Hound267John Wauben
Group 6Hamilton Hound132John Wauben
Group 6Hanoverian Scenthount213John Wauben
Group 6Harrier295John Wauben
Group 6Hellenic Hound214John Wauben
Group 6Hygen Hound266John Wauben
Group 6Istrian short-haired Hound151John Wauben
Group 6Istrian course-haired Hound152John Wauben
Group 6Jura hound59John Wauben
Group 6Small Jura Hound60John Wauben
Group 6Lucerne Hound59John Wauben
Group 6Small Lucerne Hound60John Wauben
Group 6Polish Hound52John Wauben
Group 6Otterhound294John Wauben
Group 6Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen67Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 6Small Blue Gascony Hound31John Wauben
Group 6Small Gascon saintongeois21John Wauben
Group 6Poitevin24John Wauben
Group 6Porcelaine30John Wauben
Group 6Posavaz Hound154John Wauben
Group 6Rhodesian Ridgeback146John Wauben
Group 6Spanish Hound204John Wauben
Group 6Schiller Hound131John Wauben
Group 6Schwyz Hound59John Wauben
Group 6Small Schwyz Hound60John Wauben
Group 6Italian Hound, short-haired337John Wauben
Group 6Italian Hound, course-haired198John Wauben
Group 6Slovakian Hound244John Wauben
Group 6Småland Hound129John Wauben
Group 6Serbian Hound150John Wauben
Group 6Serbian Tricolour Hound229John Wauben
Group 6Styrian coarse-haired Hound62John Wauben
Group 6Tyrolean Hound68John Wauben
Group 6Westphalian Dachsbracke100John Wauben
Group 6Estonian Hound

No CACIB
366Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 6Segugio Maremmano

No CACIB
361Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 7Italian Pointing Dog202John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Auvergne Pointing Dog180John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Ariege Pointing Dog177John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Bourbonnais Pointing Dog179John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7French Pointing Dog - Gascogne type133John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7French Pointing Dog - Pyrenean type134John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7St.Germain Pointing Dog115Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Bohemian Wire-haired Pointing Griffon245John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Drentse Patridge Dog224Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7German Wire-haired Pointing Dog98John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7German Short-haired Pointing Dog119John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7German Long-haired Pointing Dog117John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7German Rough-haired Pointing Dog232John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7English Setter2John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Blue Picardy Spaniel106John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Brittany95Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Spaniel de Pont-Audemer114John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7French Spaniel175John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Picary Spaniel108John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Old Danish Pointing Dog281Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Gordon Setter6John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7French Wire-haired Korthals Poining Griffon107John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Large Münsterlander118John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Small Münsterlander102John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Irish Red Setter120John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Irish Red and White Setter330John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Portuguese Pointing Dog187Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 7Burgos Pointing Dog90Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Pudelpointer216Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Pointer1John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog320John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Italian Wire-haired Pointing Dog165John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 7Frisian Pointing Dog222Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Hungarian Wire-haired Pointing Dog239Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog57Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Weimaraner, short-haired99Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Weimaraner, long-haired99Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8American Cocker Spaniel167Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk
Group 8American Water Spaniel301Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8French Water Dog105Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk
Group 8Portugese Water Dog37Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8Chesapeake Bay Retriever263Alfons Simons
Group 8Clumber Spaniel109Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Curly Coated Retriever110Alfons Simons
Group 8German Spaniel104Hans Boelaars
Group 8English Cocker Spaniel5Hans Boelaars
Group 8English Springer Spaniel125Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk
Group 8Field Spaniel123Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Flat Coated Retriever121Alfons Simons
Group 8Golden Retriever111Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk
Group 8Irish Water Spaniel124Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Het Nederlandse Kooikerhondje314Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8Labrador Retriever122Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Romagna Water Dog298Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever312Alfons Simons
Group 8Spanish Water Dog336Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8Sussex Spaniel127Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Welsh Springer Spaniel126Gerda Groeneweg-de Klerk
Group 8Frisian Water Dog221Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 8Polish Spaniel Mysliwski

No CACIB
NationalAxel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 9Bichon Frise215Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Bolognese196Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Boston Terrier140Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Cavalier King Charles Spaniel136Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Chihuahua, smooth-haired218Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 9Chihuahua, long-haired218Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 9Chinese Crested dog288Gerard Jipping
Group 9Coton de Tuléar283Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Poodle Miniature, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Poodle Miniature, black-white-brown172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon77Pieter Burema
Group 9Continental Toy Spaniel, Phalène77Pieter Burema
Group 9French Bulldog101Pieter Burema
Group 9Griffon belge81Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Griffon bruxellois80Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Poodle Standard, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Poodle Standard, black-white-brown172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Havanese250Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Japanese Chin206Pieter Burema
Group 9King Charles Spaniel128Pieter Burema
Group 9Kromfohrländer192Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Little Lion Dog233Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Lhasa Apso227Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Maltese65Pieter Burema
Group 9Markiesje0Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Poodle Medium, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Poodle Medium, black-white-brown172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Pug253Pamela Runderkamp
Group 9Pekingese207Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Petit Brabançon82Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Russian Toy, short-haired352Pieter Burema
Group 9Russian Toy, long-haired352Pieter Burema
Group 9Shih Tzu208Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Tibetan Spaniel231Pieter Burema
Group 9Tibetan Terrier209Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 9Prazsky Krysarik

No CACIB
363Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Toy172Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Afghan Hound228Andre van den Broek
Group 10Azawakh307Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Borzoi193Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Polish greyhound333Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Deerhound164Andre van den Broek
Group 10Spanish Greyhound285Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Greyhound158Erika Bakker
Group 10Irish Wolfhound160Andre van den Broek
Group 10Italian Greyhound200Erika Bakker
Group 10Hungarian Greyhound240Erika Bakker
Group 10Saluki269Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 10Arabian Greyhound188Gerard Jipping
Group 10Whippet162Erika Bakker