Zaterdag

Martinidogshow Show

Zaterdag –  29 februari 2020 :

GroupBreednameFCI Nr.Judge
Group 1Australian Cattle Dog287Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Australian Kelpie293Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Australian Shepherd342Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle dog

No CACIB
351Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Bearded Collie271Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Beauceron44Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael15Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois15Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois15Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 1Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren15Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 1Bergamasco Shepherd Dog194Erika Bakker
Group 1Maremma and Abruzzes Sheepdog201Erika Bakker
Group 1Border Collie297John Wauben
Group 1Ardennes Cattle Dog171Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Flandres Cattle Dog191Pamela Runderkamp
Group 1Briard113Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Portuguese Sheepdog93Erika Bakker
Group 1Ciobanesc Romanesc Mioritic349Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Ciobanesc Romanesc Carpatin350Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1German Shepherd Dog166John Wauben
Group 1German Shepherd Dog Longhaired166John Wauben
Group 1Catalan Sheepdog87Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, Double coat223John Wauben
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, long-haired223John Wauben
Group 1Dutch Shepherd Dog, rough-haired223John Wauben
Group 1Croatian Sheepdog277Erika Bakker
Group 1Komondor53Erika Bakker
Group 1Kuvasz54Erika Bakker
Group 1Lancashire Heeler

No CACIB
39Pamela Runderkamp
Group 1Mudi238Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Dutch Schapendoes313Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 1Old English Sheepdog16Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Majorca Shepherd Dog321Erika Bakker
Group 1Berger Picard176John Wauben
Group 1Polish Lowland Sheepdog251Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Puli, white55Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Puli, not white55Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Pumi56Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Long-haired Pyrenean Sheepdog141John Wauben
Group 1Pyrenean Sheepdog, smooth faced138John Wauben
Group 1Saarloos Wolfdog311John Wauben
Group 1Schipperke83John Wauben
Group 1Collie Smooth296Jan de Gids
Group 1Collie Rough156Jan de Gids
Group 1Shetland Sheepdog88Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Slovakian Chuvach142Erika Bakker
Group 1Tatra Shepherd Dog252John Wauben
Group 1Czeslovakian Wolfdog332John Wauben
Group 1Welsh Corgi Cardigan38Pamela Runderkamp
Group 1Welsh Corgi Pembroke39Pamela Runderkamp
Group 1South Russian Shepherd Dog326Erika Bakker
Group 1Miniature American Shepherd, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.6

No CACIB
367Erika Bakker
Group 1Chodsky Pes, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.7

No CACIB
365Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Vostochno Evropeyskaya Ovcharka, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.7

No CACIB
NationalMyriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 1Barbado da Terceira, FCI groep 1 sectie 1.9

No CACIB
NationalJohn Wauben
Group 1White Swiss Shepherd Dog347Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Affenpinscher186Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Atlas Shepherd Dog Aidi247Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Anatolian Shepherd Dog331Jan de Gids
Group 2Apenzell Cattle Dog46Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Dogo Argentino292Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Bernese Mountain Dog45Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Dogue de Bordeaux116Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2German Boxer 144Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Broholmer315Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Bullmastiff157Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Italian Corso Dog343Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Serra da estrela Mountain dog, long-haired173Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Serra da estrela Mountain dog, short-haired173Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Castro Laboreiro Dog170Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Cão Fila de Sao Miguel340Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Central Asia Shepherd dog335Jan de Gids
Group 2Uruguayan Cimarrron353Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Ciobanesc Romanesc de BucovinaMaria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Danish-Sweedish farmdog356Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Dobermann143Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Dogo Canario346Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Great Dane, blue235Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Great Dane, fawn and brindle235Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Great Dane, black and harlequin235Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Miniature Pinscher185Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2German Pinscher184Pamela Runderkamp
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, pepper and salt183Andre van den Broek
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, white183Andre van den Broek
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, black183Andre van den Broek
Group 2Miniature Schnauzer, black and silver183Andre van den Broek
Group 2Bulldog149Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Entlebuch Cattle Dog47Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Fila Brasileiro225Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Great Swiss Mountain Dog58Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Dutch Smoushond308Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Hovawart190Jan de Gids
Group 2Caucasian Shepherd Dog328Jan de Gids
Group 2Karst Shepherd Dog278Jan de Gids
Group 2Landseer Continental-European type226Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Leonberger145Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Mastiff264John Walls junior (Ierland)
Group 2Pyrenean Mastiff92Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Spanish Mastiff91Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Neapoletan Mastiff197Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Newfoundland 50John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 2Austrian Pinscher64Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Majorca Mastiff249Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Pyrenean Mountain Dog137Jan de Gids
Group 2Alentejo Mastiff96Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Giant Schnauzer, pepper and salt181Andre van den Broek
Group 2Giant Schnauzer, black181Andre van den Broek
Group 2Rottweiler147Robert Taylor (England)
Group 2Yugoslavian Shepherd Dog Sharplanina41Jan de Gids
Group 2Schnauzer, pepper and salt182Andre van den Broek
Group 2Schnauzer, black182Andre van den Broek
Group 2Shar-Pei309Astrid Lundava (Estland)
Group 2Saint Bernard Dog, short-haired61Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Saint Bernard Dog, long-haired61Shyam Mahta (India)
Group 2Tibetan Mastiff230Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Bosnian-Herzegovinian Croation Shepherd Dog355Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Tosa260Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Cao de Gado Transmontano, FCI groep 2 sectie 2.3

No CACIB
NationalMaria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
Group 2Black Terrier327Shyam Mehta (India)
Group 2Alano Espanol

No CACIB
NationalShyam Mehta (India)
Group 3Airedale Terrier7Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3American Staffordshire Terrier286John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Australian Silky Terrier236John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Australian Terrier8John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Bedlington Terrier9John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Border Terrier10John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Brazilian Terrier341John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Bull Terrier11John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Miniature Bull Terrier11John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Cairn Terrier4Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Cesky Terrier246John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Dandie Dinmont Terrier168John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3German Hunting Terrier103John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3English Toy Terrier13John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Fox Terrier, wire169Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Fox Terrier, smooth12Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Irish Terrier139Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Irish Glen of Imaal Terrier302Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier40Oleg Yanchev
Group 3Jack Russell Terrier345John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Japanese Terrier259John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Kerry Blue Terrier3Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Lakeland Terrier70Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Manchester Terrier71John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Norfolk Terrier272John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Norwich Terrier72John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Parson Russell Terrier339John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Scottish Terrier73John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Sealyham Terrier74John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Skye Terrier75John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Staffordshire Bull Terrier76Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Welsh Terrier78Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3West Highland White Terrier85Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 3Yorkshire Terrier86John Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Biewer Terrier

No CACIB
NationalJohn Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3American Hairless Terrier

No CACIB
NationalJohn Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 3Toy Fox Terrier

No CACIB
NationalJohn Walsh junior (Ierland)
Group 4Dachshund standard, smooth-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Dachshund standard, long-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Dachshund standard, wire-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, smooth-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, long-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Miniature Dachshund, wire-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, smooth-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, long-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 4Rabbit Dachshund, wire-haired148Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 5Akita255Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Alaskan Malamute243Elly Weijenborg
Group 5American Akita344Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Basenji43John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Canaan Dog273John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Chow Chow205John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Cirneco Dell'Etna199John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Hokkaïdo261John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Eurasian291John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Japanese Spitz262John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Kai317John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Kishu318John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Korea Jindo Dog334John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, large310John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, medium-sized310John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Peruvian Hairless Dog, miniature310John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Pharaoh Hound248Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Canarian Warren Hound329John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Ibizan Warren Hound, rough-haired89Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Ibizan Warren Hound, smooth-haired89Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren hound, wire-haired, large94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, large94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, miniature94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, wire-haired miniature94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, smooth-haired, medium sized94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Portugese Warren Hound, wire-haired, medium sized94Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Finnish Reindeer Herder284John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, intermediate234John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, miniature234John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Mexican Hairless Dog, standard234John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Russian-European Laika304John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Shikoku319John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Siberian Husky270Elly Weijenborg
Group 5Norwegian Buhund237Jan Ebels
Group 5Norwegian Elkhound grey242John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Norwegian Elkhound black268John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Norwegian Lundehund265John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Norrbottenspitz276John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5East Siberian Laika305John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Thai Bankkaew Dog

No CACIB
358Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Taiwan Dog348John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Thai Ridgeback Dog338Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 5Volpino Italiano195John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5West Siberian Laika306John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Pomeranian97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Finnish Lapphund189John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Finnish Spitz49John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Greenland Dog274John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Giant Spitz, brown or black97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Giant Spitz, white97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Keeshond (Wolfsspitz)97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Icelandic Sheepdog289John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Swedish Elkhound42John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Samoyed212John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Shiba257John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Karelian Bear Dog48John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, brown or black97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, orange, grey shaded and other colours97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Miniature Spitz, white97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Medium size Spitz, brown or black97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Swedish Vallhund14Jan Ebels
Group 5Medium size Spitz, orange, grey shaded and other colours97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Medium size Spitz, white97John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Swedish Lapphund135John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Canadian Eskimo Dog

No CACIB
211John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Kitamani Bali Dog

No CACIB
362John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 5Yakutian Laika

No CACIB
365Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 6Alpine Dachsbracke254Carla Gerber
Group 6American Foxhound303Carla Gerber
Group 6Anglo-Français de petite vénerie325John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Ariégeois20John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Artésien-Norman Basset34Carla Gerber
Group 6Blue Gascony Basset35Carla Gerber
Group 6Fawn Brittany Basset36Carla Gerber
Group 6Basset Hound163John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Bavarian Mountain Scenthound217Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 6Beagle 161Carla Gerber
Group 6Beagle Harrier290Myriam Vermeire (Belgie)
Group 6Bernese Hound59John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Small Bernese Hound60John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Billy25John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Black and Tan Coonhound300Carla Gerber
Group 6Bloodhound84Carla Gerber
Group 6Bosnian course-haired Hound, called Barak155John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Austraian Black and Tan Hound63John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Medium Griffon Vendeen19John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Chien d'Artois28John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Monenegrin Mountain Dog279John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Dalmatian153John Wauben
Group 6Swedish Dachsbracke130Carla Gerber
Group 6German Hound299Carla Gerber
Group 6Norwegian Hound203John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6English Foxhound159Carla Gerber
Group 6Transylvanian Hound241John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Finnish Hound51John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6French White and Black Hound220John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6French White and Orange Hound316John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6French Tricolour Hound219John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Polish Hunting Dog354John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Great Anglo-French White and Black Hound323John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Great Anglo-French White and Orange Hound324John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Great Anglo-French Tricolour Hound322John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Grand Basset Griffon Vendeen33Carla Gerber
Group 6Great Gascony Hound22John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Great Gascon Saintongeois21John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Grand Griffon Vendéen282John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Blue Gascony Griffon32John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Fawn Brittany Griffon66John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Griffon nivernais17John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Halden Hound267John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Hamilton Hound132John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Hanoverian Scenthount213John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Harrier295John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Hellenic Hound214John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Hygen Hound266John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Istrian short-haired Hound151John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Istrian course-haired Hound152John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Jura hound59John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Small Jura Hound60John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Lucerne Hound59John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Small Lucerne Hound60John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Polish Hound52John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Otterhound294Carla Gerber
Group 6Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen67Carla Gerber
Group 6Small Blue Gascony Hound31John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Small Gascon saintongeois21John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Poitevin24John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Porcelaine30John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Posavaz Hound154John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Rhodesian Ridgeback146Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 6Spanish Hound204John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Schiller Hound131John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Schwyz Hound59John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Small Schwyz Hound60John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Italian Hound, short-haired337John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Italian Hound, course-haired198John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Slovakian Hound244John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Småland Hound129John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Serbian Hound150John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Serbian Tricolour Hound229John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Styrian coarse-haired Hound62John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Tyrolean Hound68John J. Walsh senior (Ierland)
Group 6Westphalian Dachsbracke100Carla Gerber
Group 6Estonian Hound

No CACIB
366Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 6Segugio Maremmano

No CACIB
361Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Italian Pointing Dog202Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Auvergne Pointing Dog180Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Ariege Pointing Dog177Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Bourbonnais Pointing Dog179Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7French Pointing Dog - Gascogne type133Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7French Pointing Dog - Pyrenean type134Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7St.Germain Pointing Dog115Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Bohemian Wire-haired Pointing Griffon245Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Drentse Patridge Dog224Joke Nijhuis
Group 7German Wire-haired Pointing Dog98Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7German Short-haired Pointing Dog119Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7German Long-haired Pointing Dog117Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7German Rough-haired Pointing Dog232Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7English Setter2Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Blue Picardy Spaniel106Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Brittany95Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Spaniel de Pont-Audemer114Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7French Spaniel175Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Picary Spaniel108Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Old Danish Pointing Dog281Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Gordon Setter6Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7French Wire-haired Korthals Poining Griffon107Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Large Münsterlander118Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Small Münsterlander102Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Irish Red Setter120Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Irish Red and White Setter330Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Portuguese Pointing Dog187Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Burgos Pointing Dog90Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Pudelpointer216Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Pointer1Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Slovakian Wire-haired Pointing Dog320Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Italian Wire-haired Pointing Dog165Martin Johansson (Zweden)
Group 7Frisian Pointing Dog222Joke Nijhuis
Group 7Hungarian Wire-haired Pointing Dog239Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog57Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 7Weimaraner, short-haired99Joke Nijhuis
Group 7Weimaraner, long-haired99Joke Nijhuis
Group 8American Cocker Spaniel167Alfons Simons
Group 8American Water Spaniel301Alfons Simons
Group 8French Water Dog105Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Portugese Water Dog37Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Chesapeake Bay Retriever263Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Clumber Spaniel109Alfons Simons
Group 8Curly Coated Retriever110Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8German Spaniel104Alfons Simons
Group 8English Cocker Spaniel5Alfons Simons
Group 8English Springer Spaniel125Martin Johansson (Zweden)


Group 8Field Spaniel123Alfons Simons
Group 8Flat Coated Retriever121Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Golden Retriever111Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Irish Water Spaniel124Alfons Simons
Group 8Het Nederlandse Kooikerhondje314Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Labrador Retriever122Gerda Groeneweg-deKlerk
Group 8Romagna Water Dog298Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever312Gerda Groeneweg-deKlerk
Group 8Spanish Water Dog336Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Sussex Spaniel127Alfons Simons
Group 8Welsh Springer Spaniel126Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Frisian Water Dog221Axel Komorosky (Duitsland)
Group 8Polish Spaniel Mysliwski

No CACIB
NationalJeff Horswell (Engeland)
Group 9Bichon Frise215Pieter Burema
Group 9Bolognese196Pieter Burema
Group 9Boston Terrier140Pieter Burema
Group 9Cavalier King Charles Spaniel136Pieter Burema
Group 9Chihuahua, smooth-haired218Hans Boelaars
Group 9Chihuahua, long-haired218Hans Boelaars
Group 9Chinese Crested dog288Pieter Burema
Group 9Coton de Tuléar283Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Miniature, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Miniature, black-white-brown172Pieter Burema
Group 9Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon77Hans Boelaars
Group 9Continental Toy Spaniel, Phalène77Hans Boelaars
Group 9French Bulldog101Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
Group 9Griffon belge81Pieter Burema
Group 9Griffon bruxellois80Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Standard, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Standard, black-white-brown172Pieter Burema
Group 9Havanese250Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Japanese Chin206Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9King Charles Spaniel128Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 9Kromfohrländer192Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 9Little Lion Dog233Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 9Lhasa Apso227Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Maltese65Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Markiesje0Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Medium, grey-orange fawn-red fawn172Pieter Burema
Group 9Poodle Medium, black-white-brown172Pieter Burema
Group 9Pug253Hildeward Hoenderken
Group 9Pekingese207Pieter Burema
Group 9Petit Brabançon82Pieter Burema
Group 9Russian Toy, short-haired352Hans Boelaars
Group 9Russian Toy, long-haired352Hans Boelaars
Group 9Shih Tzu208Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Tibetan Spaniel231Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
Group 9Tibetan Terrier209Alfons Simons
Group 9Prazsky Krysarik

No CACIB
363Hans Boelaars
Group 9Poodle Toy172Pieter Burema
Group 10Afghan Hound228Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Azawakh307Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Borzoi193Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Polish greyhound333Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Deerhound164Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Spanish Greyhound285Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Greyhound158Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Irish Wolfhound160Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Italian Greyhound200Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Hungarian Greyhound240Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Saluki269Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Arabian Greyhound188Willem Buitenkamp
Group 10Whippet162Willem Buitenkamp