Erering keuringen

Erering keuringen Vrijdag 1 maart 2019

EreringKeurmeester
Beste KoppelsHooyer, Sandra (NL)
Beste FokkersgroepEbels, Jan (NL)
Beste Jongste PuppyKoot, Maikel (NL)
Beste Puppyde Wit-Bazelman, Godelieve (NL)
Beste VeteraanWulteputte, Johan (BE)
Beste GebruikershondTonkson, Helen (EE)
Beste JeugdDoedijns, Rony (NL)
Beste Nederlandse rassenStriegel-Oskam, Diana (NL)
Beste FCI groep 1Anthony, Deborah (US)
Beste FCI groep 2Harnik, Sebastian (PL)
Beste FCI groep 3Matakovic, Bojan (CR)
Beste FCI groep 4Hoke, Jason (US)
Beste FCI groep 5Dekker, Jos (NL)
Beste FCI groep 6Coppens, Jan (NL)
Beste FCI groep 7Mensink, Gerard (NL)
Beste FCI groep 8Stockmari, Harto (FI)
Beste FCI groep 9Jacobs, Rainer (DE)
Beste FCI groep 10Iersel, Merijn (NL)
Beste in ShowDeutscher, Erwin (AU)

Erering keuringen Zaterdag 2 maart 2019

EreringKeurmeester
Junior HandlingAnthony, Deborah (US)
Beste KoppelsMensink, Dinanda (NL)
Beste FokkersgroepHarnik, Sebastian (PL)
Beste Jongste PuppyAnthony, David (US)
Beste PuppyStigt, Hans (NL)
Beste VeteraanHoke, Jason (US)
Beste Gebruikershondde Wit-Bazelmans, Godelieve (NL)
Beste JeugdHoenderken, Hildeward (NL)
Beste Nederlandse rassenDoedijns, Rony (NL)
Beste FCI groep 2Timmermans, Nadija (NL)
Beste FCI groep 4Deutscher, Erwin (AU)
Beste FCI groep 6Johansson, Karl-Erik (SE)
Beste FCI groep 7Stockmari, Harto (FI)
Beste FCI groep 8Belkis, Ozan (TR)

Erering keuringen Zondag 3 maart 2019

ErekeuringenKeurmeester
Junior HandlingKaaijk, Dineke (NL)
Beste KoppelsGilliland, Karen (IE)
Beste FokkersgroepWulteputte, Johan (BE)
Beste Jongste PuppyAnthony, David (US)
Beste PuppyZwaarteman-Pinkster, Ineke (NL)
Beste VeteraanEbels, Jan (NL)
Beste GebruikershondHarnik, Sebastian (PL)
Beste JeugdGonzalbo Lorenzo, Maite (ES)
Beste Nederlandse rassenJipping, Gerard (NL)
Beste FCI groep 1Belkis, Ozan (TR)
Beste FCI groep 3Tonkson, Helen (EE)
Beste FCI groep 5Bond, John (IE)
Beste FCI groep 9Doedijns, Rony (NL)
Beste FCI groep 10Sjong, Kitty (DN)
Beste in ShowInzoli, Massimo (IT)