Changes judges

Saturday February 29, 2020:

update 26-2:
– John J. Walsh senior (Ierland) takes over the judges from  Maria Petersen (Denemarken) 
 
update 11-2:
-Arne Foss (Noorwegen) judges the Belgian Shepherd Dog Groenendael, Belgian Shepherd Dog Laekenois, Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois en Belgian Shepherd Dog Tervueren instead of Wauben
-Astrid Lundava (Estland) judges the Broholmer, Danish-Sweedish farmdog en Dutch Smoushond instead of Shyam Mehte (India)
-Astrid Lundava (Estland) judges the Landseer Continental-European type, Neapoletan Mastiff en Shar-Pei instead of John Walsh junior (Ierland)
-Myriam Vermeire (Belgie) judges the Pharaoh Hound, Ibizan Warren Hound rough-haired, Ibizan Warren Hound smooth-haired, Portugese Warren Hound wire-haired large, Portugese Warren Hound smooth-haired large, Portugese Warren Hound smooth-haired miniature, Portugese Warren Hound wire-haired miniature, Portugese Warren Hound smooth-smooth haired medium sized, Portugese Warren Hound wire-haired medium sized, Thai Bankkaew Dog, Thai Ridgeback Dog, Yakutian Laika, Bavarian Mountain Scenthound en Beagle Harrier instead of Maria Petersen (Denemarken)
-Alfons Simons judges the Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel en Sussex Spaniel instead of Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
-Martin Johansson (Zweden) judges the English Springer Spaniel instead of Jeff Horstwell (Engeland)
-Axel Komorosky (Duitsland) judges theWelsh Springer Spaniel instead of Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
 
update 8-2:

– Oleg Yanchev (Rusland) judges the Franse Bulldog instead of Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
– John Walsh junior (Ierland) takes over the judges from  Alenka Cerne (Slovenie) 

 

 

Sunday March 1, 2020:

update 26-2:
– John J. Walsh senior (Ierland) takes over the judges from  Maria Petersen (Denemarken) 
 
update 13-2:
-Alida Lafleur judges the Dobermann instead of Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
-Gerard Jipping judges the Chinese Crested Dog instead of Jeff Horswell (Engeland)
 
update 11-2:
-Shyam Mehta (India) judges the German Boxer instead of Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
-Shyam Mehta (India) judges the Welsh Terrier instead of Maria Petersen (Denemarken)
-Myriam Vermeire (Belgie) judges the Dalmatian instead of Oleg Yanchev (Rusland)
-Martin Johansson (Zweden) judges the Portugese Water Dog instead of Maria Amelia Taborda (Portugal)
-Arne Foss (Noorwegen) judges the Poodle Miniature grey-orange fawn-red fawn, Poodle Miniature black-white-brown, Poodle Standard grey-orange fawn-red fawn, Poodle Standard black-white-brown, Poodle Medium grey-orange fawn-red fawn, Poodle Medium black-white-brown en Poodle Toy instead ofJeff Horswell (Engeland)
 
update 8-2:
– John Walsh junior (Ierland) judges the Bulldog instead of Hildewart Hoenderken
– Marie Petersen (Denemarken) keurt de Border Terriër instead of Arne Foss (Noorwegen)
– John Walsh junior (Ierland) judges the Miniature Pinscher, Karst Shepherd Dog, Leonberger, Austrian Pinscher, Giant Schnauzer peper and salt, Giant Schnauzer black, Yugoslavian Shepherd Dog Sharplanina, Schnauzer pepper and salt, Schnauzer black, Bosnian-Herzegovinian Croation Shepherd Dog  en Alano Espanol instead of Alenka Cerne (Slovenie) 
-Shyam Mahta (India) judges the Landseer Continental-European type en Newfoundland instead of Alenka Cerne (Slovenie) 
-Axel Komorosky (Duitsland) judges the American Water Spaniel, Clumber Spaniel, Field Spaniel, Irish Water Spaniel, Labrador Retriever, Sussex Spaniel en Polish Spaniel Mysliwsk instead o. Alenka Cerne (Slovenie) 
-Martin Johansson (Zweden) judges the Kooiker hondje, Romagna Water Dog, Spanish Water Dog en Frisian Water Dog instead of Alenka Cerne (Slovenie)